This 3BR apartment in At Taawon, Riyadh is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 1,440,000 SAR. Based on 49 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
شقة مميزه للبيع قريبة من طريق عثمان بن عفان والدائري الشمالي حي التعاون تصميم مميز وموقع مميز مشروع الماجدية شقة في الدور الاول مساحة الدور : 123 م الواجهة : شمالية الشارع : 36 م عمر العقار : جديدة ال...
At Taawon
Browse more properties available in At Taawon, Riyadh.
View all properties in At Taawon