This 5BR apartment in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh is listed at 500,000 SAR, 46% below the neighborhood median of 920,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
SAR 500,000
يامرحبا شقة للبيع فاخرة شارع 20 متر موقع مميز وقريبة من جميع الخدمات مرفق الصور والفديو للتواصل 0599443388
Al Aziziyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aziziyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aziziyah