This 3BR apartment in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 420,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 595,000 SAR. Based on 369 comparable listings.
SAR 420,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته يتوفر لدينا شقه مدخل خاص تتكون الشقه من مجلس رجال ومقلط ودورة مياه وصالة ومطبخ وثلاث غرف نوم وثلاث دورات مياه خزان أرضي وعلوي مستقل عداد كهرباء مستقل عليه جميع الضمانات...
Badr