This 4BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 53% below the neighborhood median of 2,750,000 SAR. Based on 969 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
Apartment Details Location: Al-Narjis District (south of King Salman Road), Al-Diwan Street — the best block in Al-Narjis Orientation: Northeast-facing apartment Floor: First floor, two façades Proper...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis