This 4BR apartment in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 360,000 SAR, 42% below the neighborhood median of 620,000 SAR. Based on 531 comparable listings.
SAR 360,000
شقة للبيع في عمارة - موقع مميز تتكون الشقة من التالي . ٤ غرف واسعة . صالة واسعة . ٢ دورة مياه .مستودع ملاحظة: العقار جاهز للسكن ومناسب جدا للعائلات التي تبحث عن موقع هادئ وتصميم عملي. يوجد على نفس الش...
Badr