This 4BR apartment in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 660,000 SAR, 34% below the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 126 comparable listings.
SAR 660,000
شقة للبيع في حي المعيزيلة المساحة 140م مع السطح شارع 15 شرقي عداد كهرباء وماء مستقل - مصعد راكب تتكون من : مجلس - صاله - ثلاث غرف نوم ثلاث دورات مياة - سطح كبير خاص لشقة ضمانات تصل الى 25 سنة - تشطيبا...
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah