This 3BR apartment in Al Nada, Riyadh is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 1,425,000 SAR. Based on 58 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
شقة مودرن - حي الندى - معها ارتداد - مساحتها تقريباً ١٥٠ م ٣ غرف نوم وحده منهم ماستر - صالتين مفتوحات على بعض غرفة خادمة بداخلها دورة مياه - غرفة غسيل - مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكبه - وغرفة الملابس راكبه . ...
Al Nada