This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 1,445,000 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
ملاحظة نرجو قراءة الاعلان بعناية قبل التواصل ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━ للبيع شقة داخل فيلا – حي النزهة (الدور الثاني) – شمال الرياض ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━ بيانات العقار: • الموقع: حي النزهة – شمال الرياض • الشقة في الدو...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah