This 4BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 716,502 SAR, 30% below the neighborhood median of 1,020,000 SAR. Based on 431 comparable listings.
SAR 716,502
شقة روعة جداً الموقع: حي اليرموك عرض الشارع: 30 متر للتواصل والاستفسار : - ابو فهد 0533773452 موقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات مكونات الشقة : مصعد مجلس صالة مطبخ 2 غرفه نوم ماستر 1 غرفة نوم بدورة مياه خ...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk