This 4BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 990,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 490 comparable listings.
SAR 990,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم شقه للبيع حي المونسية مساحة 153 م الدور الاول علوي مصعد راكب مليون و 80 يوجد كافة الاوراق يوجد كافة الضمانات تقبل بنك او كاش يوجد لدينا جميع الحلول التمويلية التفاصيل مجلس رجال ...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah