This 4BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 1142 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
للبيع شقه سكنيه حى الرمال الذهبى السعر ٨٥٠.٠٠٠ ألف الواجهه جنوبيه الشارع ١٥م المواصفات مصعد راكب مجلس رجال مع حمام مطبخ غرفة شغاله غرفة غسيل ١ غرفة نوم ماستر ٢ غرفة نوم على حمام الضمانات سباكة كهربا ش...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal