This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,708,000 SAR, 87% above the neighborhood median of 1,444,387.5 SAR. Based on 1092 comparable listings.
SAR 2,708,000
تاون هاوس فاخر بتصميم عصري وتشطيب مميز – فرصة لا تُفوّت الدور الأرضي: • حوش واسع • مجلس راقٍ مع دورة مياه • صالة واسعة • مطبخ • غرفتان نوم ماستر • غرفة غسيل • غرفة خادمة مع دورة مياه الدور الثاني: • غ...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis