This 3BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 580,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 770,000 SAR. Based on 696 comparable listings.
SAR 580,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اسعد الله أوقاتكم بكل شقه مستقلة في دور دور شقه في موسى حي طويق للبيع بالنقد أو التقسيط عن طريق البنك موقع متميز في الخدمات الشقة يوجد عليها جميع الضمانات عداد كهرباء م...
Tuwaiq