This 2BR apartment in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 500,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
شقه بالحزم مدخلين مدخل رجال ومدخل نساء ومجلس رجال وصاله ومطبخ وغرفتين نوم منهم واحده ماستر وسطح كبير
Al Hazm