This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 725,000 SAR. Based on 276 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
شقة للبيع – حي ظهرة لبن – الرياض فرصة استثمارية أو سكنية مميزة! شقة أنيقة بمساحة 104 م²، مثالية للسكن العصري أو للاستثمار المربح، بسعر يبدأ من 550,000 ريال فقط . الموقع: شارع تبوك – حي ظهرة لبن – مدين...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban