This 4BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 940,000 SAR, 48% below the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 187 comparable listings.
SAR 940,000
شقه للبيع حي الياسمين مساحه ١٥٩م تتكون من 3 غرف نوم منهم ماستر 3 دوره مياه مطبخ كبير راكب سطح خاص كبير مكيفات اسبلت الشقه غير مؤثثه وتم تاجيرها على شركة استثماريه (راح يعدلون فيها وياثثونها) بعقد ٥ سن...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin