This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh is listed at 1,290,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 1,445,000 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 1,290,000
امتلك وحدتك العقارية فى مشروع مدهال 8 : - أسعار تبدأ من 1.290.000 - نرحب بعملاء البنوك - تسليم فورى . - سنة كاملة صيانة مجانية . - البيع بدون سعى من المطور مباشرةً. - جميع الوحدات مكيفة تكييف مخفى . -...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah