This 4BR apartment in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 660,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 95 comparable listings.
SAR 660,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته شقة للبيع في حي السعادة بموقع مميز على شارع عشرين اتجاه شرقية ويوجد عليها جميع الضمانات على السباكة والكهرباء واشراف هندسي بعداد الكهرباء والماء مستقلة ويوجد تاسيس مصعد...
As Saadah
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah