This 3BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 2,900,000 SAR, 76% above the neighborhood median of 1,650,000 SAR. Based on 79 comparable listings.
SAR 2,900,000
شقة فاخرة للبيع الشريط التجاري برج رافال اسكوت مطلة على شارع العليا الدور ١٥ المساحة : ١٣٠ م تتكون من : غرفتين ماستر غرفة معيشة منطقة الطعام دورة مياه للضيوف مطبخ مجهز بالكامل غرفة عاملة بدورة مياة مؤ...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah