This 4BR apartment in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 1,090,000 SAR, 60% below the neighborhood median of 2,700,000 SAR. Based on 87 comparable listings.
SAR 1,090,000
شقة للبيع – حي القيروان (شمال الرياض) المواصفات: مجلس وصالة 3 غرف نوم 3 دورات مياه مكيفات راكبة مصعد موقف خاص سعر البيع: 1,350,000 ريال الموقع: حي القيروان – موقع مميز شمال الرياض للتواصل: 0564156444 ...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan