This 3BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,070,000 SAR, 16% above the neighborhood median of 920,000 SAR. Based on 1063 comparable listings.
SAR 1,070,000
روابي25 - شقة 3 غرف وبلكونه شقة بمساحات شاسعة، 176م مكونة من ٣ غرف وصالة ومطبخ ومستودع. ولديها موقفين واحد بالقبو واحد خارجي. تتميز بمساحة غرفة الماستر مميزة. معها بلكونة واجهة غربيه. العمارة بمشروع ر...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal