This 3BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 690,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 678 comparable listings.
SAR 690,000
اسم الوحدة: B13 شقة سكنية للبيع – الدور الثاني اتجاه شرقي المساحة: 122 م² 3 غرف نوم | 3 دورات مياه صالة | مجلس مطبخ + مستودع | مصعد مدخل مشترك المبنى المقابل صامت لخصوصية أعلى واجهات عصرية | إنارة طبي...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah