This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 31% above the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 429 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700,000
**^^مؤجرة حتى مايو ٢٠٢٨ بعقد، ١١٠,٠٠٠ ريال سنويا دفعتين^^** تفاصيل الشقة: • الموقع: حي الملقا – شمال الرياض • الدور: [الأول] • المساحة: [135 متر مربع] • عدد الغرف: [3 غرف + صالة + مطبخ + 3 دورات مياه ...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa