This 4BR floor in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 820,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 177 comparable listings.
SAR 820,000
دور علوى بصك 437.5مصعد راكب عليها 820الف قابله للتفاوض للصامل. شغل شخصى عليه جميع الضمانات الازمه وتامين ملاذ. الدور له موقف سياره والمصعد راكب مجلس رجال والمغاسل بدوره مياه حقه والصاله وسيعه و3غرف نو...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar