This 6BR floor in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 75 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته للبيع أدوار مستقلة بصك – حي العوالي المساحة: 300 م عرض الشارع: 20 م الموقع: حي العوالي الدور العلوي: مدخل سيارة مجلس + مقلط + صالة مطبخ 3 غرف نوم (منها غرفة ماستر) الشق...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar