This 3BR apartment in Al Wurud, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 45% above the neighborhood median of 82,500 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000SAR/বছর
Apartments for rent in Al-Wurud Compound, in a prime location and comfortable residential environment. It consists of: 3 bedrooms, living rooms, 3 bathrooms, a kitchen, a maid's room, a laundry room, ...
Al Wurud
Browse more properties available in Al Wurud, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wurud