This 6BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 4% above the neighborhood median of 67,500 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000SAR/বছর
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban