This 400 sqm land in Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 49% below the neighborhood median of 7,887,150 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000,000
خطوة المستقبل دائما تقدم لكم العروض المميزة أرض مساحتها 400م على شارعين 20 جنوبي و 12 غربي مسورة تحتوي على مجلس فخم مكسي بالرخام وغرفة معيشة مؤثثة بالكامل بينهما دورة مياة ويوجد غرفة سائق بدورة مياة م...
Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi