This 2BR apartment in Al Wurud, Riyadh is listed at 47,000 SAR/year, 28% below the neighborhood median of 65,500 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 47,000SAR/বছর
Al Wurud
Browse more properties available in Al Wurud, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wurud