This 5BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 900,000 SAR, 55% below the neighborhood median of 2,000,000 SAR. Based on 357 comparable listings.
SAR 900,000
للبيع شقه جديده لم تسكن المساحه 94.37 م الدور : الاول تتكون من: غرفتين نوم وحده ماستر مجلس ، صاله والثاني حمام منفصل مطبخ راكب ومكيفات راكبه )) حمامين ، مدخل واسع مصعد دخول ذكي للعماره والشقه مع كامير...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah