This 5BR floor in Abu Kabeer, Madinah is listed at 800,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 800,000
دور للبيع الموقع حمراء الأسد المساحه ٣٠٠ ترخيص الإعلان رقم 7100208397 واجهه غربية شارع عرض ٣٠ متر يتكون من مجلس رجال خارجي مع حمام ٤ غرف وصالتين وثلاث حمامات ومطبخ تأسيس ٣ أدوار تأسيس مصعد السعر ٨٠٠ ا...
Abu Kabeer
Browse more properties available in Abu Kabeer, Madinah.
View all properties in Abu Kabeer