This 3BR apartment in Hajar, Eastern Province is listed at 780,000 SAR, 20% above the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 780,000
للتواصل 0561999138 - 0550418887
Hajar
Browse more properties available in Hajar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Hajar