This 4BR apartment in Al Rawabi, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 19% below the neighborhood median of 62,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000SAR/বছর
Al Rawabi
Browse more properties available in Al Rawabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawabi