This 3BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 78,000 SAR/year, 30% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 583 comparable listings.
SAR 78,000SAR/বছর
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah