This 5BR villa in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 7% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000SAR/বছর
فيلا مميزة للإيجار – تصميم عملي ومساحات مريحة فرصة مميزة للسكن في فيلا مناسبة للعوائل، بتصميم عملي يوفر الخصوصية والراحة، وتقع في موقع هادئ وقريب من الخدمات. مكونات الفيلا: • مجلس واسع للضيوف • صالة ع...
Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah
Browse more properties available in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah