This 4BR apartment in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province is listed at 720,000 SAR, 40% below the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 720,000
للبيع شقق تمليك فاخرة (مودرن) الخبر – حي الشراع (العزيزية) مشروع: نُدرة للتمليك يبعد المشروع 850 متر فقط عن البحر عرض خاص لأول 4 عملاء تصميم وتنفيذ المطبخ حسب اختيارك مجانًا مع التركيب ###############...
Al Shiraa
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Shiraa