This 3BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 470,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 580,000 SAR. Based on 295 comparable listings.
SAR 470,000
فرصة سكنية مميزة شقة فاخرة للبيع المساحة 141 م² السعر: 470,000 مدخل ذكي صالة معيشة مريحة 3 غرف نوم (2 ماستر) غرفة عاملة مطبخ بتصميم عصري ركن غسيل 4 دورات مياه ضمانات كاملة: مطابق لمواصفات الكود السعود...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra