This 4BR apartment in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province is listed at 500,000 SAR, 69% below the neighborhood median of 1,625,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 500,000
شقه للبيع خلف مبنى مكتبة جربر الراكة الجنوبية عماير الراجحي في الدور الاول المساحة 139 متر غرفتين نوم صالة مجلس مطبخ – مجهز وراكب ، غرفة غسيل غرفة عاملة مصعد موقف سيارة مظلل خاص يوجد ملحق مؤجر بالسطح ...
Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah
Browse more properties available in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ar Rakah Al Janubiyah