This 5BR floor in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 20% above the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 108 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
للبيع دور علوي مع شقه المساحه 300 م السعر مليون ٢٠٠ ألف الشارع 20 م الوجهه شرقيه تفاصيل الدور العلوي @@@ مدخل سياره الدور مدخلين مجلس رجال بحمام ومغاسل مقلط صاله مطبخ ٣ غرف نوم منهم غرفة ماستر تفاصيل ...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar