This 6BR floor in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 39% below the neighborhood median of 2,300,000 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
كود 414 للبيع دور ارضي بفيلا سكنيه موقع مميز بالقرب من جميع الخدمات حي اشبيليا شرق الرياض _موقع مميز _بالقرب من طريق الامام سعود _بالقرب من طريق الملك عبدالله _مساحه الارض 312م _مسطح ...
Ishbiliyah
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah