This 6BR floor in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,150,000 SAR, 41% below the neighborhood median of 3,675,000 SAR. Based on 302 comparable listings.
SAR 2,150,000
دور ارضى للبيع حى النرجس نظام الكود السعودي ضمان علي الهيكل الانسائي عشرسنوات(تامين ملاذ) عزل مائي لدورات المياه ضمان 10 سنوات عزل حراري فوم ضمان 10 سنوات شهادة اشراف هندسي من مكتب معتمد درايش دبل قلا...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis