This 4BR floor in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 780,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 690,000 SAR. Based on 281 comparable listings.
SAR 780,000
للبيع بحي الحزم دور ارضي مساحة ٣٢٥ م بسعر ٧٨٠ الف يشمل مدخل خاص واستقبال كامل وثلاث غرف نوم وسيعه للتواصل ٠٥٥٩٦٩٢١٩٠
Al Hazm