This 3BR floor in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 900,000 SAR, 17% above the neighborhood median of 770,000 SAR. Based on 92 comparable listings.
SAR 900,000
� دور أرضي للبيع – حي العوالي موقع مميز في حي العوالي المواصفات: • مدخل مستقل • مجلس رجال + مقلط • صالة عائلية واسعة • 3 غرف نوم (منها ماستر) • مطبخ • 3 دورات مياه • حوش خاص • موقف سيارة مميزات إضافية...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar