This 5BR floor in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 920,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 1,165,000 SAR. Based on 96 comparable listings.
SAR 920,000
شركتنا تقدم لعملائها احدث العروض العقاريه ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث وجهتك الاولي لاختيار عقارك للبيع دور علوي تصميم مودرن حي القادسيه استقلال تام من مياه وكهرباء __________________ تفاصيل العقار المش...
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah