This 5BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,550,000 SAR, 45% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 491 comparable listings.
SAR 1,550,000
*ادوار للبيع في حي العارض . *المواصفات العامة :* • عمر الادوار : *جديده • الواجهة : *شرقيه دور ارضي : - مدخل: *خاص . *موقف سيارة: -مجلس رجال . -حمام . -صالة. - مطبخ - 2 غرف نوم ماستر . - 1غرف نوم ....
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh