This 3BR floor in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 870,000 SAR, 34% above the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 223 comparable listings.
SAR 870,000
- أسعد الله أوقاتكم بكل خير - يسعدني أن أقدم لكم عرضاً مميزاً ____________________________________ للبيع : دور ارضي ( بحي ضاحية نمار ) تشطيبات وديكورات فاخره جدا ويوجد كافة الضمانات السعر : 870 ألف قا...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar