This 5BR floor in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 516 comparable listings.
SAR 2,000,000
*نســق لـبـن للعقـار* [ بدا اللبيع ] حي ظهرة لبن | المساحة 450م دور و ٣ شقق عظم لراغبي السكن الراقي والمتميز افضل انواع التشطيبات واحدث التصاميم تتميز الفيلا بـ : ● قريب من جميع الخدامات ● ضمانات سباك...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban