This 4BR floor in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,799,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 1,799,000
للبيع | الدور الأرضي – وحدة B1 – حي السليمانية (مشروع بنيان أمين 36) For Sale | Ground Floor Unit B1 – Al Sulaymaniyah District (Bonyan Ameen Project 36) مناسب للسكن الراقي أو الاستثمار المميز Ideal f...
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah