This 5BR floor in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 940,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 1,000,000 SAR. Based on 108 comparable listings.
SAR 940,000
ادوار بنت هاوس السعر الارضي مليون سعر العلوي 950 الف مساحة 300 متر الشارع 20 متر تشطيب فاخر راقي جدا تصميم ممتاز جدا تفصيل الأرضي مدخل سياره معاه حوش مجلس رجال بحمام ومغاسل مقلط وصاله ومطبخ غرفة خادمة...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar