This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 33,000 SAR/year, 17% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 432 comparable listings.
SAR 33,000SAR/বছর
شقه فاخره للإيجار حي لبن الدور الأول تتكون من 2 غرف نوم مجلس صاله مطبخ 2 دورتين مياه السعر 35 الف دفعتين لتواصل ( 0552894442) هدوء المسكن العقاريه تأجير - بيع - إدارة أملاك - إستئجار عمائر بالكامل
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban